Bild.De - Info bild.de

bild.de receives about 606,500 unique visitors and 2,147,010 (3.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $9,971.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,245,375.66. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bild.de is ranked number 601 in the world and 0.1213% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Frankfurt Am Main, 05, Germany and links to network IP address 145.243.240.20. This server supports HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - bild.de

Erstklassiger Journalismus und innovatives Webdesign stehen bei BILD.de für spannenden Content, moderne Audio- und Video-Features sowie interaktive Angebote.
BILD.de: Die Seite 1 für aktuelle Nachrichten und Themen, Bilder und Videos aus den Bereichen News, Wirtschaft, Politik, Show, Sport, und Promis.
How did bild.de look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is bild.de?

Daily Unique Visitors:
606,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
18,195,000
Daily Pageviews:
2,147,010 (3.54 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
601 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.1213% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 84.8%86.2%27
Austria 4.1%3.4%87
Switzerland 2.8%2.7%105
Japan 0.9%0.9%5205
Italy 0.8%0.6%2332
France 0.7%0.8%3238
United States 0.7%0.6%17817
Spain 0.6%0.7%2826
United Kingdom 0.6%0.5%4267
Luxembourg 0.6%0.5%85

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bild.de
94.66%91.44%3.24
sportbild.bild.de
6.15%4.63%2.53
sport.bild.de
2.33%1.15%1.7
m.bild.de
1.53%0.67%1.5
gutscheine.bild.de
1.17%0.55%1.6
go.bild.de
0.51%0.16%1.1
shop.bild.de
0.46%0.34%2.5
bilder.bild.de
0.34%0.11%1.1
wetter.bild.de
0.32%0.12%1.2
movieman.bild.de
0.22%0.09%1.4
offer.bild.de
0.20%0.07%1.1
epaper.bild.de
0.19%0.12%2.0
fahrschule.bild.de
0.05%0.12%8.3
einbuergerungstest.bild.de
0.03%0.32%33
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush bild.de
Domain:
  bild.de
Rank:
  13,951
Organic Keywords:
  55,836
Organic Traffic:
  128,976
Organic Cost:
  $194,661.00
Adwords Keywords:
  28
Adwords Traffic:
  15
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  87
Page Authority:
  64
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
18,388
Total Backlinks:
  3,575,900
Follow Links:
  2,977,390
Nofollow Links:
  598,510
Referring Domains:
  34,144
Referring IPs:
  33,030

How socially engaged is bild.de?

Facebook:
  147,147
Google +:
  460,986
Linkedin:
  471
Stumbles:
  129
Buffer:
  102
Pins:
  5

How much bild.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$9,971.21
Monthly Revenue:
$299,136.30
Yearly Revenue:
$3,639,491.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Germany 1,850,723$8,938.99
Switzerland 57,969$351.87
Austria 72,998$237.24
United States 12,882$147.76
France 17,176$80.73
United Kingdom 10,735$66.88
Japan 19,323$61.83
Italy 12,882$44.96
Luxembourg 10,735$24.26
Spain 15,029$16.68

How much money do bild.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2,779.81
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$83,394.35
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,014,631.30
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
579,285
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
17,378,543
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
211,438,940
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 536,710$2,592.31
Switzerland 10,434$63.34
Austria 18,980$61.68
United States 2,319$26.60
United Kingdom 1,718$10.70
France 1,889$8.88
Italy 2,190$7.64
Luxembourg 1,610$3.64
Spain 2,856$3.17
Japan 580$1.86

How much is bild.de worth?

Website Value:
$5,245,375.66

Where is bild.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
145.243.240.20
ASN:
AS200757 
ISP:
Axel Springer SE 
Server Location:
Frankfurt Am Main
05
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 145.243.240.20

How fast does bild.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2274 ms) 35 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 5 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://code.bildstatic.de/2.20.1-cats-release--16.20/min/targets/bild/default/packages/js/core.js
http://code.bildstatic.de/2.20.1-cats-release--16.20/min/targets/bild/default/packages/js/BTOSeite.js
http://www.bild.de/code/extra,43158176.2.bild.js
http://ec-ns.sascdn.com/diff/251/pages/bild.js
https://script.ioam.de/iam.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://code.bildstatic.de/2.20.1-cats-release--16.20/min/targets/bild/default/packages/css/bde_global.css
http://code.bildstatic.de/2.20.1-cats-release--16.20/min/targets/bild/default/packages/css/bde_global_feat.css
http://code.bildstatic.de/2.20.1-cats-release--16.20/min/targets/bild/default/packages/css/bde_community.css
http://www.bild.de/code/extra,17538306.152-46059146.24-47658318.18-48008156.6-4***22626.7.bild.css
http://www.bild.de/cmscss/729981041,1526827,pageLayout=rebrush2012p2.bild.css
http://cdn1.smartadserver.com/diff/251/divscripte/adplayer.css
http://www.bild.de/code/partner,44144570.9-47780104.5-47780110.5-47780118.1-47780088.2.bild.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn.adrtx.net/adrtxtag.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://cdn1.smartadserver.com/diff/251/divscripte/adplayer.css (expiration not specified)
http://cdn1.smartadserver.com/diff/251/divscripte/oba_icon_retina.png (expiration not specified)
http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/251/5659071/dkh_300x250_version2.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/251/5***3066/semmel_concerts_4Flight_300x250px_Okt16-min.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/251/5863628/easycredit_teaser_961x120_VersionB.jpeg (expiration not specified)
http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/251/5964032/smartmobil_teaser_961x120_4_.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/251/5979301/airberlin_teaser_300x250.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/251/6004756/KdL-Teaser_300x250.png (expiration not specified)
http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/251/6008477/961x120-bild-v26.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/251/6009402/A-Teaser-MARK-LENA-v3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/788/59***490/161010_LiveAt_300x250.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://rem-track.bild.de/rem-1.1/static/remclient/1.1/remclient_with_clicktracking.js (expiration not specified)
http://wetter.bild.de/img/v2/wetter.svg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.2app.lk/smart/sab-core.min.gz.js (5 seconds)
http://www.bild.de/cmscss/729981041,1526827,pageLayout=rebrush2012p2.bild.css (15 seconds)
http://json.bild.de/servlet/json/ios/39106330 (18 seconds)
http://www.bild.de/code/extra,17538306.152-46059146.24-47658318.18-48008156.6-4***22626.7.bild.css (27 seconds)
http://www.bild.de/code/extra,43158176.2.bild.js (42 seconds)
http://www.bild.de/module/15403874,resourceid=16237890,view=breakingnews.bild.js (56 seconds)
http://www.bild.de/community/static/ajax/numcoms/48251314:48276580:48277632:48280082 (60 seconds)
http://wetter.bild.de/img/icons/svg/Wolkig.svg (4.9 minutes)
http://dmp.theadex.com/d/279/681/s/adex.js (5 minutes)
http://tags.tiqcdn.com/utag/axelspringer/bild/prod/utag.js (5 minutes)
http://wetter.bild.de/css/v2/wetterwidget.css?id=32 (7.8 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos-skaliert/ist-uwe-boehnhardt-der-killer-von-peggy-9--200145916-48279116/6,w=122,c=0.bild.jpg (9.1 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbds.js (20 minutes)
https://connect.facebook.net/en_US/fbevents.js (20 minutes)
http://www.bild.de/code/css-gutscheinbox,43432622.5.bild.css (25.6 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos-skaliert/training-schalke-04---30-06-16-donis-avdijaj-200145802-48278132/2,w=658,c=2.bild.jpg (28.6 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/aboutyou-48071122/Bild/2.bild.jpg (30.4 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos-skaliert/he_pamela_reif-55-jpg_200119857_mbhf-1474368473-47909684/1,w=658,c=2.bild.jpg (36.4 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/visitx-26407964/Bild/9.bild.jpg (41.5 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/wir-wussten-nicht-wer-er-war-200145971-48279734/Bild/4.bild.jpg (44.1 minutes)
http://www.bild.de/code/partner,44144570.9-47780104.5-47780110.5-47780118.1-47780088.2.bild.css (44.9 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/bonprix-48081492/Bild/2.bild.jpg (50.5 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos-skaliert/nicole-kidman-dev-patel-200145037-48266592/5,w=122,c=0.bild.jpg (53.5 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ist-uwe-boehnhardt-der-killer-von-peggy-9--200146014-48280058/Bild/4.bild.jpg (53.7 minutes)
http://www.bild.de/code/webtrekk-core,37942642.24-34463184.5-39529630.11-34463152.1-34463146.1-34463150.7-34463144.13-41407208.3-39616242.127.bild.js (54.1 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ikea-43432644/Bild/1.bild.jpg (54.9 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/zalando-43432648/Bild/1.bild.jpg (55.9 minutes)
http://www.bild.de/code/seo-widget,46782346.3.bild.css (57 minutes)
http://a.visualrevenue.com/vrs.js (60 minutes)
http://cdn1.smartadserver.com/diff/251/verify.js (60 minutes)
http://ec-ns.sascdn.com/diff/251/pages/bild.js (60 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/slot-machine-games-kostenlos-spielen-44804104/Bild/2.bild.jpg (60.6 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos-skaliert/boehmermann-wetten-dass----200146004-48279944/2,w=658,c=2.bild.jpg (61.8 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos-skaliert/laute-diskussion-bei-illner-cohn-bendit-ging-die-moderatorin-dabei-besonders-ungeduldig-an--200146029-48280362/2,w=658,c=2.bild.jpg (65.9 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/snapchat-45921300/Bild/1.bild.svg (66 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos-skaliert/guten-freundinnen-gibt-man-ein-kuesschen-biggi-bardot-36-l--und-edona-james-angeblich-27-amues-200145637-48276760/4,w=122,c=0.bild.jpg (66.1 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos-skaliert/guten-freundinnen-gibt-man-ein-kuesschen-biggi-bardot-36-l--und-edona-james-angeblich-27-amues-200145637-48279932/2,w=658,c=2.bild.jpg (72.2 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/epaper-45258242/Bild/2.bild.svg (75 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/otto-43432646/Bild/2.bild.jpg (78 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/freitag-ist-dreitag--200145894-48278882/Bild/3.bild.jpg (78.6 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos-skaliert/elevatorshaft***_200145976_mbhf-1476390722-48279776/1,w=658,c=2.bild.jpg (78.8 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/groupon-rabatt-47233492/Bild/2.bild.jpg (81.9 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/conrad-43432642/Bild/1.bild.jpg (82.2 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/bild-logo-35166394/Bild/29.bild.png (85.5 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/circle-vips_51384541-1457449103-44854796/Bild/1.bild.jpg (90.2 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ticker-widget-logo-45495188/Bild/5.bild.png (96.7 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/bildplus-logo-44611032/Bild/1.bild.jpg (96.8 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/fussball-challenge-48075336/Bild/2.bild.jpg (97.5 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/newsletter-abonnieren-49349341-43533964/Bild/3.bild.jpg (98.4 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ehekrach--polizei-einsatz-bei-kuranyi-200145810-48278216/Bild/4.bild.jpg (99.8 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos-skaliert/lombardi-200145654-4827***12/2,w=122,c=0.bild.jpg (100.5 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/circle-fans_51384497-1457449027-44854728/Bild/1.bild.jpg (101.6 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ticker-widget-bg-45495186/Bild/9.bild.png (102.2 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/verschlitzt-und-nicht-zugenaeht--200145978-48279800/Bild/2.bild.jpg (102.2 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ondemand-23661532/Bild/1.bild.gif (102.3 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/bild-connect-4780***54/Bild/2.bild.jpg (102.6 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ba-techbook-yesjulz_200145082-1476350621-2-48267248/Bild/2.bild.jpg (103.3 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/bundesliga-logo-44611034/Bild/1.bild.jpg (103.5 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ecke-43432638/Bild/1.bild.jpg (103.9 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/circle-gewinner_51384526-1457449048-44854736/Bild/1.bild.jpg (105.4 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/fotofaelschung-oder-***-mit-dem-ex--200145966-48279***2/Bild/2.bild.jpg (106.2 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/bild-plus-aktion-47909544/Bild/1.bild.png (107.5 minutes)
http://www.bild.de/community/static/settings (111.7 minutes)
http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/circle-insider_51384532-1457449083-44854752/Bild/1.bild.jpg (115.6 minutes)
https://script.ioam.de/iam.js (2 hours)
http://c.df-srv.de/ihb.js (6 hours)

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,217 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 411 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/partner/digit…2086.bild.html" class="mark">Volks-Flat</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/partner/lifes…9126.bild.html" class="mark">Sixpack-Tricks</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/partner/geld/…7912.bild.html" class="mark">Kredit-Wechsel</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/partner/brand…5360.bild.html" class="mark">Mit BILD zu „König der Löwen&quot;</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/2.bild.svg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Kontakt-Icon</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>BILDshop-Icon</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Community-Icon</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Login-Icon für…sgeloggte User</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="icon icon-search"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/sport/startse…9124.bild.html">Sport</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bundesliga/1-…5072.bild.html">Bundesliga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/lifestyle/sta…8526.bild.html">Lifestyle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ratgeber/star…8376.bild.html">Ratgeber</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/reise/startse…8744.bild.html">Reise</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/auto/startsei…8182.bild.html">Auto</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/digital/start…9358.bild.html">Digital</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/spiele/starts…8836.bild.html">Spiele</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/regional/star…9990.bild.html">Regio</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ol>Aktuelle Nachrichten</ol> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/4.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="comments_48277632_0_78820" href="/community/ugc/48277632">27</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/2.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="comments_48280082_0_98984" href="/community/ugc/48280082">37</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…8,c=2.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">***us-Wette bei Böhmermann</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">TV-Comebackging in die Hose</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…8,c=2.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Premium BildPlus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Ermittlungen g…halkes Avdijaj</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Unfall! Fahrer…t! Lappen weg!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…8,c=2.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Wut-Debatte im TV</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Talkgast geht auf Illner los</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…8,c=2.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Aufzug-Drama in New York</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…8,c=2.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Premium BildPlus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Instagram-Star…t ihre Übungen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Fit @ Home in20 Minuten</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…8,c=2.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="regio">Berlin</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Venus 2016</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="sas_image_17238026" src="http://ced.sas…RK-LENA-v3.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="adp-admarker-i…-166***_ibanner" class="adp-admarker-i…adp-top-right"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/2.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/4.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/4.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/3.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/2.bild.jpg" class="photo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="17248420" src="http://ced.sas…At_300x250.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header id="anker-43354086" class="gap"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Top BILDplus-Artikel</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>Tweets aus der Redaktion</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Fremdgehvorwürfe!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Die pikanten F…Sarah Lombardi</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Ehekrach!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Polizei-Einsatzbei Kuranyi</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Fahrerkarussell rotiert</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Hülkenberg: 20…ag bei Renault</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Schalkes Avdijaj</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Unfall! Fahrer…ht!Lappen weg!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Fall Dschaber Al-Bakr</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">„Wir wussten n…t, wer er war“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="content s5"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header id="anker-48265442">Top-Videos</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="tlw-15 clearfix"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="playerIcon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">In einer Lagerhalle in Essen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Tim Wiese: „Ic…zu schlagen!“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">Dauer: 1:15 Min.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <time>13.10.2016</time> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="playerIcon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Neuer Trailer „Star Wars“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Darth Vader istwieder dabei</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">Dauer: 2:22 Min.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <time>13.10.2016</time> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="playerIcon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Ausraster nach Schwalbe</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Maradona muss…bändigt werden</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">Dauer: 0:35 Min.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <time>13.10.2016</time> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="playerIcon"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Von hinten, wie von vorne ...</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">***yBäckchen!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="duration">Dauer: 3:13 Min.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <time>13.10.2016</time> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/news/aktuelle…6052.bild.html">» Alle Meldungen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/uebers…8852.bild.html">» Top-Themen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/3.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/home/telegram…8948.bild.html">Alle News im Überblick</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Wirtschaft</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Grundsatzeinig…änder-Finanzen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <time>Fr. 14.10.2016, 07:31</time> falls outside the viewport.
The element <strong>Bund und Lände…n verständigt.</strong> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="next hide-text">Weiter</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Meteorologen prophezeien</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Im Krieg verbrannt?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Wird das Berns…mehr gefunden?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Friedrich Wilh…s verschollen.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">Premium BildPlus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">***-Club „Fright ***“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Unser Hobbyist das Grauen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Wo andere sich…-Club aus NRW.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Premium BildPlus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Bodyguard und Babysitter</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Meine Nannyhat &#39;ne Knarre</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Sie kann schie…ne Kinder auf.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="sas_image_17234407" src="http://ced.sas…0_version2.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="adp-admarker-i…-16267_ibanner" class="adp-admarker-i…adp-top-right"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header>Top BILDplus A…» Mehr Infos</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>premium bildplus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>premium bildplus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Polizei-Einsatzbei Kuranyi</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">premium bildplus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Hülkenberg: 20…ag bei Renault</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">premium bildplus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Unfall! Fahrer…ht!Lappen weg!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">premium bildplus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">„Wir wussten n…t, wer er war“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="next hide-text">Vor</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header id="anker-48265468" class="gap"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/corporate-sit…4282.bild.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="sas_image_17195322" src="http://ced.sas…961x120_4_.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="adp-admarker-icon-3937_ibanner" class="adp-admarker-i…adp-top-right"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/politik/ausla…***24.bild.html">US-Wahl 2016</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Justizskandal in Sachsen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Kann nich, will nich, Tillich</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Grundsätzliche Einigung</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Verhandlungen…inanzausgleich</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Eine grundsätz…rzielt worden.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Gauck-Nachfolge</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Präsidenten-***jetzt per SMS</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Wer beerbt Bun…dieser Frage.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Nach Bhumibols Tod</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Prinz im Unter…ds neuer König</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Maha Vajiralon…ige Kronprinz?</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="sas_image_17240527" src="http://ced.sas…er_300x250.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="adp-admarker-i…-162***_ibanner" class="adp-admarker-i…adp-top-right"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="sas_image_17180816" src="http://ced.sas…_VersionB.jpeg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="adp-admarker-icon-8443_ibanner" class="adp-admarker-i…adp-top-right"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/specia…3774.bild.html">Adam sucht Eva</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/specia…7410.bild.html">Bauer sucht Frau</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/specia…6638.bild.html">Tatort</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">„GOLDENE BILD…burg verliehen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="comments_48276580_0_51408" href="/community/ugc/48276580">16</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">Premium BildPlus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Musik-Ikone Bob Dylan</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Warum er den L…preis verdient</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Zum ersten Mal…tsteller gilt.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">Premium BildPlus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Exklusiver Vorverkauf</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">BILD hat die b…cooter-Tickets</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">2017 kommt Sco…Dplus sichern!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Hier exklusiv hören</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Helene Fischersingt mit Elvis!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Schlagerstar H…xklusiv hören!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="sas_image_17249553" src="http://ced.sas…_Okt16-min.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="adp-admarker-i…-16270_ibanner" class="adp-admarker-i…adp-top-right"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="ressortSuperBanner_1" class="fullbanner"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/sport/fussbal…0912.bild.html">Internationaler Fußball</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/sport/fussbal…7592.bild.html">WM-Quali 2018</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/sport/mehr-sp…4584.bild.html">Basketball</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Fury legt WM-Titel nieder</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Um welchenGürt…itschko jetzt?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Harte Kritik an Wiggins</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/5.bild.png" class="bildlive-sport-ticker-logo"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="e/sport/sport-….html#48281766">08:24</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="e/sport/sport-….html#48281766">Tennis-Olympia…ausgeschieden</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="e/sport/sport-….html#48281494">07:59</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="e/sport/sport-….html#48281494">Baseball: L.A.…off-Halbfinale</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="e/sport/sport-….html#48281286">07:31</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="e/sport/sport-….html#48281286">Rugby: Fidschi…ralischer Liga</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="e/sport/sport-….html#48281466">07:00</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="e/sport/sport-….html#48281466">Frodeno: „Deut…ig dominieren“</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="tlw-15 clearfix">DFB-Besuch im…s Eier-Spruch?</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>TOP-THEMEN</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/organi…6798.bild.html">Börse</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/specia…4348.bild.html">Steuern</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/themen…6800.bild.html">Finanzen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Zerschlagung v…r&#39;s Tengelmann</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">„Keiner weiß, was nun wird“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">Premium BildPlus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Wirtschaft***perte in BILD</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Die Menschen s…t „europamüde“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">„Handelsblatt“…s genau liegt.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">Premium BildPlus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Brief vom Verkehrsminister</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Dobrindt warnt…vor Autopilot</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Nach einigen,…ahrzeughalter.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Endlich mal</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Krankenkassenb…gbleibt stabil</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Die gesetzlich…gen verschont.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="sas_image_17170730" src="http://ced.sas…er_300x250.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="adp-admarker-i…-16272_ibanner" class="adp-admarker-i…adp-top-right"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header>Der Tag bei BI…e Schlagzeilen</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="next hide-text">Vor</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="gap"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://don.bi…7890.bild.html">» BILDplus jetzt testen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/faq/seite/bil…7132.bild.html">» Mehr Infos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Premium BildPlus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">„Alle Männer nach vorn!“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Das Begräbnis…räsident Mucuk</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">***-Angels-P…das Begräbnis.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">Premium BildPlus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Große BILD-Serie Teil 4</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">„Mein Schreber…utsch gemacht“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Die Iranerin D…m Kleingarten.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Premium BildPlus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Mio-Mann Toni Kroos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">In der Schule…barfuß spielen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Schon als Zehn…z Kroos wurde.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">Premium BildPlus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">König Bhumibol ist tot</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Warum Thailand…eg drohen kann</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Thailands Prem…n der ***yse.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Premium BildPlus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Syrer schnappten ihn</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Was uns der Te…Sofa erzählte</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Wie viel Geld…Flüchtlingen.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">Premium BildPlus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Bobic reizt die Bayern</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">„Dortmund kannMeister werden“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Fredi Bobic fr…ILD-Interview.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header id="anker-47806426" class="gap"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/2.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/specia…1556.bild.html">Jobs</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ratgeber/lebe…2524.bild.html">► „Leben &amp; Wissen“-Portal</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Premium BildPlus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Von ASS bis Paracetamol</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Was bei Schmer…wirklich hilft</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Verwirrung um Steuer-ID</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Gibt&#39;s 2017 tr…ch Kindergeld?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Verwirrung um…Lage wirklich.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">Premium BildPlus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">10 Fakten übers Köpfchen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">WunderwerkGehirn</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Unser Gehirn i…und speichert.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a id="comments_48251314_0_46814" href="/community/ugc/48251314">21</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Neue Stress-Studie</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Ein Drittel en…Wein oder Bier</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Die Deutschen…resst zu sein.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/2.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/organi…4770.bild.html">Google</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/specia…2932.bild.html">Smartphones</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/specia…1444.bild.html">Computerspiele</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Test: Sonys Playstation VR</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Ab in die neue Games-Dimension</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="premium bildplus hide-text">Premium BildPlus Inhalt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Überrascht?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">So finden Sie…book Sie kennt</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Haben sie sich…usammenreimen!</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Smileys im Kino</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Das sind die S…n Emoji-Films!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Sony schickt u…uptdarsteller.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Mio, Fitbit, Apple Watch</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Welcher Fitnes…te Pulsmesser?</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Fitness-Tracke…le untersucht.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/2.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>TOP-THEMEN</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/specia…5120.bild.html">Mode</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/specia…0052.bild.html">Literatur</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/specia…8080.bild.html">Urlaub</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Premium BildPlus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Ein Münchner F…f in Amazonien</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">„Meine 100 Tag…schungelhölle“</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Top-Buchtitel der Woche</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">TV-Koch Lichte…ber sein Leben</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Jede Woche ver…LD-Bestseller.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">***y, diese neuen Kalender</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Bauer sucht He…sie ‘ne Bluse</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Drei Dutzend s…fallen lassen.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.tra…e?artid=819088"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/2.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="gap"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <ul>Premium BildPlus Inhalt</ul> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Das Peugeot-Du…r Satansbraten</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Boateng, Özil &amp; Co</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Diese Autos fa…Fußball-Stars</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Bayern-Profi B…onaldo und Co.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/unterhaltung/…9740.bild.html">Erotik</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Mehr Lust auf ***</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Im Herbst fall…llen schneller</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Happy Birthday, „Venus&quot;!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Die größte Ero…0. Geburtstag!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Jährlich komme…tion zu holen.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/9.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header id="anker-48265464">1414 &amp; BILD kämpft</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Straßenkehrer rettet Polizei</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Sauber, wir kriegen Starthilfe</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">BILD-Foto-Wettbewerb</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Hurra, der Herbst ist da!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Herbstlich Wil…bis 250 Euro.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Mit Gefahrgut an Bord</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Frachter sperr…d-Ostsee-K***</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Das Motorschif…zur Fahrrinne.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header id="anker-48265466">Regional</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="regio">Berlin</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Warum er aufgibt</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Henkels Rollerückwärts</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="kicker">Für 5 Euro pro Tag</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="headline">Bettel-Mafia s…Miet-Hunde ein</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="entry-content">Sie blicken di…sich kraulen.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Mit Gutscheinen online sparen</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gutsche…gutscheincode/">Jetzt 10% Zala…schein sichern</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gutsche….bild.de/ikea/">Jetzt 100€ Ikea Rabatt sichern</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gutsche…gutscheincode/">Jetzt Conrad G…cheine sichern</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/2.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gutsche…gutscheincode/">Jetzt 15€ Otto…schein sichern</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/2.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gutsche…ld.de/groupon/">Jetzt 10€ Grou…Rabatt sichern</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gutsche….de/shops.html">Shopübersicht</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gutsche…heincodes.html">Beliebteste Gutscheine</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="pm-gut-credits">Ein Service vo…tscheinpony.de</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="tlw-15 clearfix"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://sportwetten.bild.de/">Sportwetten</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://shop.bi…nchen/trikots/">FC Bayern Trikots</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://shop.bi…tmund/trikots/">BVB Trikot</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://shop.bi…d-deutschland/">DFB-Trikot 2016</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://shop.bi…rekking.aarhus"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#">Jetzt spielen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.gif" class="photo ondemand"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#" class="next hide-text">Vor</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="gap"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/politik/inter…5950.bild.html"></a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header id="anker-46448292">Alle Meldungen</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1760.bild.html">Medien - TV-Ma…gut im Rennen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1754.bild.html">Kriminalität -…Fall Peggy an</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1732.bild.html">Wirtschaft - C…herungen sinkt</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1218.bild.html">In Chemnitzer…m Fall Al-Bakr</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1722.bild.html">Wirtschaft - K…Chemiebranche</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1718.bild.html">Leute - US-Rap…tzes angeklagt</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1616.bild.html">Finanzen - Gru…änder-Finanzen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="title">Wirtschaft - D…o fällt zurück</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1604.bild.html">Film - J. K. R…asts»-Filme an</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="pubDate">Vor 11 Minuten</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1598.bild.html">Film - J. K. R…asts»-Filme an</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="pubDate">Vor 15 Minuten</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1562.bild.html">Wirtschaft - A…-Daten zulegen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="pubDate">Vor 17 Minuten</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1540.bild.html">Unfälle - Tödl…asst Fußgänger</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="pubDate">Vor 17 Minuten</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1532.bild.html">Parteien - Las…t der Union an</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="pubDate">Vor 17 Minuten</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1536.bild.html">Kriminalität -…Hunden gesucht</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="pubDate">Vor 19 Minuten</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1508.bild.html">Ausstellungen…eit in Hamburg</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="pubDate">Vor 20 Minuten</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…7034.bild.html">In Hagen - Pol…ser-Crash nach</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="pubDate">Vor 24 Minuten</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1276.bild.html">Grundsätzliche…inanzausgleich</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p class="pubDate">Vor 26 Minuten</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…1480.bild.html">Sportpolitik -…ur in Russland</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img id="sas_image_17235995" src="http://ced.sas…0-bild-v26.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="adp-admarker-icon-8444_ibanner" class="adp-admarker-i…adp-top-right"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="gap"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header>BILD folgen</header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="mod-bde-social-text">auf Google+ folgen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="icon icon-soc-snapchat"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="mod-bde-social-text">auf Snapchat folgen</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="icon icon-uniE615"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="mod-bde-social-text">BILD.de-Newsletter abonnieren</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header class="gap"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Im Web und in den Apps</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Für Fans</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Mit BILDplus s…nach Abpfiff.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Für VIPs</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Mit BILDplus s…le Interviews.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://bilder.…ild/1.bild.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Für Gewinner</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>Mit BILDplus k…teile sichern.</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://bildplus.de" class="endhome__bpbtn">Jetzt für 0,99 €/Monat testen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Achtung! Ende der Seite!</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <p>Sie haben das…n Nachrichten.</p> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="icon-uniE608 endhome__banane"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>BILD.de: Aktue…lness und Mode</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/auto/startsei…8182.bild.html">Auto</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://automarkt.bild.de/">Gebrauchtwagen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://neuwagen.bild.de/">Neuwagen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://fahrschule.bild.de">Führerscheintest</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/spiele/starts…8836.bild.html">Spiele</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/spiele/online…0618.bild.html">Online-Spiele</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/spiele/browse…0754.bild.html">Browser-Spiele</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://downloa…piele.bild.de/">Download-Spiele</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/spiele/karten…3496.bild.html">Karten-Spiele</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bildspielt.de/">BILDspielt</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/lifestyle/sta…8526.bild.html">Lifestyle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bestseller.bild.de">BILD Bestseller-Bücher</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/lifestyle/hor…8048.bild.html">Horoskop</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://fotokasten.bild.de">Fotoservice</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ratgeber/star…8376.bild.html">Ratgeber</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://immobil…suche.bild.de/">Immobiliensuche</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/ratgeber/stel…8876.bild.html">Jobsuche / Stellenmarkt</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://huk24.bild.de/">Versicherungen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://umzuege.bild.de">Umzugsservice</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://shop.bild.de/">Shopping</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://shop.bild.de/">BILD Shop</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://gutscheine.bild.de/">BILD Gutscheine</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/digital/start…9358.bild.html">Digital</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://software.bild.de/">Download</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/digital/mobil…5286.bild.html">BILD Apps</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span>BILD.de folgen!</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.facebook.com/bild" class="icon icon-uniE611">Facebook</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://twitter.com/bild" class="icon icon-uniE612">Twitter</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="https://plus.g…le.com/+bildde" class="icon icon-uniE614">Google+</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/corporate-sit…6448.bild.html" class="icon icon-uniE615">Newsletter</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/faq/faq-artik…8066.bild.html">Hilfe</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/corporate-sit…6552.bild.html">Kontakt</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bildplus/abos…2024.bild.html">BILD &amp; BamS nach Hause</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.med…_25527286.html">Media</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/corporate-sit…2862.bild.html">Jobs</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.axe…1&amp;s_rubrik2=74">Presse</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/bild-communit…5710.bild.html">Bes. Nutzungsbedingungen</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/corporate-sit…0472.bild.html">Nutzungsbasier…Online Werbung</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/corporate-sit…2512.bild.html">Datenschutz</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/themen/uebers…8852.bild.html">Themenseiten</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bildspielt.de/">BILDspielt</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.bil…tartseite.html">BILDmobil</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3 class="footer-nav-externals-hl">Online Angebote Axel-Springer</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.computerbild.de/">COMPUTER BILD</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.metal-hammer.de/">METAL HAMMER</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.finanzen.net/">finanzen.net</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://flug.idealo.de/">flug.idealo.de</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.gofeminin.de/">goFeminin.de</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.idealo.de/">idealo.de</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.immonet.de/">immonet.de</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.rollingstone.de/">ROLLING STONE</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.sportbild.bild.de">SPORT BILD</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.stepstone.de/">stepstone.de</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.travelbook.de/">TRAVELBOOK</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.stylebook.de/">STYLEBOOK</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.transfermarkt.de/">transfermarkt.de</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.welt.de/">WELT</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.axe…r-akademie.de/">Axel Springer Akademie</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.asd.tv/">Axel Springer Digital TV</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.as-infopool.de/">Axel Springer Infopool</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.ein…uer-kinder.de/" class="last">Ein Herz für Kinder</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="javascript:win…e,&#39;m.bild.de&#39;)" class="link-switchworld">Zur mobilen An…ht von BILD.de</a> falls outside the viewport.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 83.1KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/circle-vips_51384541-1457449103-44854796/Bild/1.bild.jpg could save 16KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/conrad-43432642/Bild/1.bild.jpg could save 13.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ikea-43432644/Bild/1.bild.jpg could save 13.7KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/zalando-43432648/Bild/1.bild.jpg could save 12.7KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ecke-43432638/Bild/1.bild.jpg could save 10.6KiB (96% reduction).
Compressing http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/otto-43432646/Bild/2.bild.jpg could save 7.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/groupon-rabatt-47233492/Bild/2.bild.jpg could save 3.6KiB (48% reduction).
Compressing http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/ticker-widget-logo-45495188/Bild/5.bild.png could save 1.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/bildplus-logo-44611032/Bild/1.bild.jpg could save 1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://bilder.bild.de/fotos/bundesliga-logo-44611034/Bild/1.bild.jpg could save 1,021B (40% reduction).
Compressing http://code.bildstatic.de/2.20.1-cats-release--16.20/min/targets/bild/default/assets/img/bde/nt-arrow.png could save 1,001B (76% reduction).
Compressing http://code.bildstatic.de/2.20.1-cats-release--16.20/min/targets/bild/default/assets/img/bde/utils_sprite.png could save 992B (18% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 37.5KiB (76% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.2app.lk/smart/sab/bildmobil_I0JV73u.js could save 23.6KiB (87% reduction).
Compressing http://wetter.bild.de/data/dl_meinwetter.txt could save 3.4KiB (80% reduction).
Compressing http://wetter.bild.de/img/icons/svg/Wolkig.svg could save 2.6KiB (57% reduction).
Compressing https://ups.xplosion.de/data?title=Aktuelle%20Nachrichten%20-%20Bild.de&hostSiteUrl=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.bild.de%2F&userAgent=5.0%20(Linux%3B%20Android%206.0.1%3B%20Nexus%205X%20Build%2FMMB29P)%20AppleWebKit%2F537.36%20(KHTML%2C%20like%20Gecko%3B%20Google%20Page%20Speed%20Insights)%20Chrome%2F27.0.1453%20Mobile%20Safari%2F537.36&userLang=en-US&color=24&os=Linux%20armv8l&timezone=7&screen=732x412&event_id=page_view&_sid=49351&_ver=0.1.9&_seg=jsonp&_=831768602132 could save 2KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://wetter.bild.de/web2014/wetterwidget.html?ifw=110&ifh=61&ifs=no&ct=Bild-Channel+Home could save 1.9KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://ssum.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=179394&cb=http%3A%2F%2Frtb-csync.smartadserver.com%2Fredir%2F%3Fpartnerid%3D93%26partneruserid%3D&C=1 could save 1.2KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://ssum.casalemedia.com/usermatch?s=179394&cb=http%3A%2F%2Frtb-csync.smartadserver.com%2Fredir%2F%3Fpartnerid%3D33%26partneruserid%3D&C=1 could save 996B (62% reduction).
Compressing http://ups.xplosion.de/loader/49351/default.js?xplrdir=1 could save 726B (50% reduction).
Compressing http://wetter.bild.de/css/v2/wetterwidget.css?id=32 could save 711B (61% reduction).
Compressing http://wetter.bild.de/img/v2/wetter.svg could save 533B (48% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <html class="js flexbox can…s fonts-loaded">Aktuelle Nachr…ht von BILD.de</html> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="mobileClose" href="#" class="mdotswitch__bt…tch__btn--deny">Abbrechen</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="mobileLink" href="http://m.bild.de" class="mdotswitch__bt…tch__btn--deny">OK</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <nav id="jsm_32592" class="main-nav">Hauptnavigatio…Video</nav> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/" class="current"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <i class="icon icon-home"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/sport/startse…9124.bild.html">Sport</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <div class="rot-item">37…ng in die Hose</div> and 25 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="comments_48280082_0_98984" href="/community/ugc/48280082">37</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="rot-item">Premium BildPl…t! Lappen weg!</div> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="adp-admarker-i…-166***_ibanner" class="adp-admarker-i…adp-top-right"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <li class="active">TV</li> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#">TV</a> is close to 5 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#">Sport</a> is close to 4 other tap targets.
The tap target <input id="ztab29***1104_7_1476426822299" type="radio" name="sort"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="tr blank">Premium BildPl…t, wer er war“</div> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <div id="jsm_26411" class="nticker clearfix jsModule pos1">Alle News im Ü…Zurück Weiter</div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="ntscroll"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <span> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/news/inland/w…4722.bild.html">Meteorologen p…chmuddelwinter</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/news/inland/w…4722.bild.html">Meteorologen p…chmuddelwinter</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/bild-plus/new…6496.bild.html">Premium BildPl…hat &#39;ne Knarre</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/bild-plus/spo…6634.bild.html">premium bildpl…atzbei Kuranyi</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/politik/ausla…***24.bild.html">US-Wahl 2016</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/politik/ausla…***24.bild.html">US-Wahl 2016</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="e/sport/sport-….html#48281494">07:59</a> and 2 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/sport/fussbal…6648.bild.html">DFB-Besuch im…rifftden Papst</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/sport/fussbal…6648.bild.html">DFB-Besuch im…rifftden Papst</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/politik/2016/…4146.bild.html">Endlich mal…gbleibt stabil</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="#" class="next hide-text">Vor</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/ratgeber/star…8376.bild.html">Ratgeber</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/ratgeber/star…8376.bild.html">Ratgeber</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://gutsche…gutscheincode/">Jetzt 10% Zala…schein sichern</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://gutsche….de/shops.html">Shopübersicht</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.bil…1760.bild.html">Medien - TV-Ma…gut im Rennen</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/corporate-sit…***18.bild.html">Impressum</a> and 14 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.autobild.de/">Auto BILD</a> and 30 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 8.8KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.bild.de/ could save 8.1KiB (15% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://wetter.bild.de/web2014/wetterwidget.html?ifw=110&ifh=61&ifs=no&ct=Bild-Channel+Home could save 761B (23% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.9KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://www.bild.de/code/webtrekk-core,37942642.24-34463184.5-39529630.11-34463152.1-34463146.1-34463150.7-34463144.13-41407208.3-39616242.127.bild.js could save 3.3KiB (16% reduction) after compression.
Minifying https://script.ioam.de/iam.js could save 615B (13% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 646B (44% reduction).

Minifying http://cdn1.smartadserver.com/diff/251/divscripte/adplayer.css could save 646B (44% reduction) after compression.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  53

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

bild.de supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: bild.de
Organization: BILD GmbH & Co. KG, OU=Betrieb 0513
Location: Berlin, Berlin, DE
Issuer: GeoTrust SHA256 SSL CA
Valid from: Oct 20 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Oct 20 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:

Verify HTTP/2 Support

bild.de does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Nachrichten und Medien/Zeitungen

What sites are related to bild.de?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8
Content-Language: de-DE
X-UA-Compatible: IE=Edge
Last-Modified: Tue, 15 Aug 2017 16:36:51 GMT
X-Dbg-G2O:
X-Refresh: h=11|c=G|rd=Tue, 15 Aug 2017 16:36:50 GMT|dd=Tue, 15 Aug 2017 16:36:57 GMT
Server: Apache
Cache-Control: public, max-age=34
Expires: Tue, 15 Aug 2017 16:38:00 GMT
Date: Tue, 15 Aug 2017 16:37:26 GMT
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding, Origin

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 145.243.240.20 1440
A 145.243.248.20 1440
TXT 1440
TXT 1440
MX mxa.asv.de 1440
MX mxb.asv.de 1440
SOA 3600
Mname ns11.netuse.de
Rname hostmaster.netuse.de
Serial Number 2017111802
Refresh 3600
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns11.netuse.de 1440
NS a14-64.akam.net 1440
NS a11-67.akam.net 1440
NS a6-66.akam.net 1440
NS a7-67.akam.net 1440
NS a1-130.akam.net 1440
NS a16-65.akam.net 1440

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: bild.de
Status: connect
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bild.de widget